Our experience in dispute settlement includes representation of our clients in courts, private arbitration, in respective state institutions as well as dispute settlement through negotiations.
Our lawyers will provide assistance with respect to dispute settlement on every stage of commercial activities, selection of the most advantageous organizational and legal form for creating the company, obtaining of all the necessary documentation for registration of all commercial and non-commercial legal entities, coordination of the relations with administrative institutions, obtaining of licenses and permissions, creating the tax payment strategies, legally fulfilling all the tax and customs obligations.
Our attorneys will draft any type of contracts and will provide assistance in making strategic decisions, by choosing acceptable options during the negotiation process. We will aid you in legal relations in the law of obligation; will manage operations connected with real estate and construction activities.
Our attorneys will further protect your rights in any field of family and inheritance law; will provide legal consultations in dividing of property and support payment obligations, as well as adoption and custody.